Menu
Se connecter
Accueil
Historique
Nous rejoindre
Salle & Horaires
Organigramme
Les joueurs du club
Galeries Photos
Se connecter
FDV Marchiennes
Joueurs du club
Saison 1993/1994
Saison 1994/1995
Saison 1995/1996
Saison 1996/1997
Saison 1997/1998
Saison 1998/1999
Saison 1999/2000
Saison 2000/2001
Saison 2001/2002
Saison 2002/2003
Saison 2003/2004
Saison 2004/2005
Saison 2005/2006
Saison 2006/2007
Saison 2007/2008
Saison 2008/2009
Saison 2009/2010
Saison 2010/2011
Saison 2011/2012
Saison 2012/2013
Saison 2013/2014
Saison 2014/2015
Saison 2015/2016
Saison 2016/2017
Saison 2017/2018
Saison 2018/2019
Saison 2019/2020
Saison 2020/2021
Saison 2021/2022
Saison 2022/2023
Saison 2023/2024
Sexe
Homme
Femme
Catégorie
MiniBad
Poussin
Benjamin
Minime
Cadet
Junior
Senior
Veteran1
Veteran2
Veteran3
Veteran4
Veteran5
Veteran6
Veteran7
Filter
Rang
Nom
Prénom
Cat
S
D
M
Moy S
Moy D
Moy M
Global
1
Bouriez
Marine
JUN
N2
N2
N2
4024
7381.18
2103.34
4502.84
2
Villain-Czekala
Laura
SEN
N3
N2
N2
1888.57
7309.54
3207.34
4135.15
3
Truant
Lalie
JUN
R4
N3
N3
935.29
3626.76
1290.49
1950.85
4
Debruyne
François
SEN
N3
N2
N2
955.46
1115.51
1825.73
1298.9
5
Dervaux
Mathis
JUN
N2
N3
N3
1697.61
831.77
1021.31
1183.56
6
Deteve
Leo
JUN
N3
N3
N3
911.86
664.58
1218.33
931.59
7
Refloc'h
Justine
SEN
R5
R5
R4
366.47
1572.37
626.45
855.1
8
Cailloux
Fanny
SEN
R6
R6
R6
130.38
467.7
191.05
263.04
9
Dupuy
Thomas
SEN
N3
R6
R6
420.07
109.67
178.43
236.06
10
Gamart
Thomas
SEN
N3
R5
R6
477.95
113.17
96.66
229.26
11
Monchaux
Even
SEN
R4
R5
R6
338.1
202.78
92.1
210.99
12
Choquet
Valentin
SEN
R5
R4
R5
101.02
275.89
248.55
208.49
13
Bordoux
Lucas
SEN
R5
R4
R5
95.33
242.59
263.33
200.42
14
De-Vos
Jennifer
SEN
D7
R6
R6
85.85
415.44
85.85
195.71
15
Coquelle
Valentin
SEN
R4
R4
R6
197.81
285.01
94.8
192.54
16
Refloc'h
Maelle
JUN
D7
R6
R6
80.63
322.44
108.37
170.48
17
Vansanten
Théo
SEN
R6
R4
R6
72.09
316.91
84.78
157.93
18
Rodriguez
Maria
SEN
D7
D7
R6
65.47
282.53
91.13
146.38
19
Clot
Cécile
SEN
D8
D7
D7
25.75
180.62
60.48
88.95
20
Wacheux
Marjolaine
SEN
D8
D8
D8
48.14
102.31
25.54
58.66
21
Duquesnoy
Liza
CAD
D7
D9
D7
80.56
26.96
65.01
57.51
22
Lefrancq
Mathieu
VET1
R6
R6
D8
45.25
101.8
24.51
57.19
23
Meurice
Christophe
VET1
D7
R6
R6
31.17
66.62
71.13
56.31
24
Delattre
Thomas
SEN
R6
R6
D8
54.47
88.39
23.81
55.56
25
Mathieu
Emilien
MIN
R5
D7
D7
88.77
24.14
32.39
48.43
26
Gilbert
Romaric
SEN
R6
R6
D8
42.51
75.94
21.65
46.7
27
Deteve
Laly
MIN
D7
D9
D8
52.44
22.59
13.88
29.64
28
D'Haene
Matthieu
VET3
R6
D8
D9
48.53
20.91
10.95
26.8
29
Degand
Jean françois
VET4
D7
D8
D9
35.58
23.32
9.82
22.91
30
Debruyne
Candice
VET1
D9
D9
D8
12.84
26.49
23.57
20.97
31
Rein
Arnaud
SEN
D8
D7
D9
15.6
36.97
9.26
20.61
32
D'Haene
Zélie
BEN
D8
D9
D9
30.49
16.33
8.3
18.37
33
Ineflas
Soumaia
BEN
D8
D9
D9
22.84
11.46
10.61
14.97
34
Decat
Maxime
SEN
D9
D7
D9
10.98
27.57
5.57
14.71
35
Chupin
Thomas
SEN
D8
P10
D8
16.46
6.84
20.17
14.49
36
Lutick
Maxime
SEN
P10
D7
D9
6.42
24.22
10.63
13.76
37
Lemaire
Wylliam
MIN
D7
D9
D9
26.66
8.05
5.79
13.5
38
Foulogne
Anthony
VET2
D8
D8
D9
17.11
14.69
5.73
12.51
39
Dubois
Angie
SEN
D9
D9
D9
11.2
13.16
10.43
11.6
40
Obielak
Marceau
MIN
D8
D9
P10
19.58
7.5
4.51
10.53
41
Simar
Hippolyte
JUN
D8
P10
P10
17.64
6.75
4.33
9.57
42
Caron
Iwan
BEN
D8
P10
P10
17.94
4.5
3.62
8.69
43
Senechal
Alexandra
SEN
D9
P10
D9
9.2
9.57
6.16
8.31
44
Dezetant
Maxime
MIN
D8
D9
P10
12.05
8.05
4.5
8.2
45
Devewer
Julien
SEN
D9
D9
P11
8.79
12.69
1.91
7.8
46
Fruleux
Mathys
CAD
D8
P10
P10
12.09
6.51
3.1
7.23
47
Mathys
Esther
SEN
P11
D9
P10
3.07
13.97
4.43
7.16
48
Chupin
Antoine
SEN
D9
P10
P10
9.37
6.56
2.66
6.2
49
Duquesnoy
Hugo
BEN
D8
P10
P10
12.2
3.75
2.66
6.2
50
Fruleux
Peggy
VET4
P11
P10
D9
2.16
5.4
10.59
6.05
51
Dezetant
Rafael
CAD
D9
P10
P10
8.01
6.75
2.46
5.74
52
Dupont
Paul
BEN
D8
P11
P10
11.84
2.22
2.22
5.43
53
Fruleux
Maelys
MIN
P10
P10
P10
6.48
6.62
3
5.37
54
Venet
Stéphane
VET3
P10
P10
P10
3.5
7
4.06
4.85
55
Derudder
Julien
SEN
P10
P10
P10
5.11
6.53
2.83
4.82
56
Delefortrie
Jonathan
VET2
D9
P11
P11
10.23
1.71
1.71
4.55
57
Lecompte
Antoine
VET2
P11
P11
D9
1.75
1.75
9
4.17
58
Delair
Angelique
SEN
P11
P11
D9
3
1.75
7.5
4.08
59
Thorez
Aloïs
BEN
P10
P10
P11
4.5
4.5
1.33
3.44
60
Cabestaing
Anais
CAD
P10
P11
P11
6.87
1.15
2
3.34
61
Demoor
Francois
VET3
D9
P11
P11
6.75
1.5
1.5
3.25
62
Venet
Jules
MIN
P10
P10
P11
3
4.5
1.09
2.86
63
Lefebvre
Guillaume
SEN
P10
P11
P11
3.84
1.69
1.08
2.2
64
Lhayadi
Ilyes
MBAD
P10
P11
P11
4.68
0.78
0.78
2.08
65
Thorez
Sacha
BEN
P11
P11
P11
2.25
1
1
1.42
66
Dailly
Cassandre
BEN
P11
P12
P11
2.75
0.5
1
1.42
67
Nicolle
Dorian
CAD
P12
P10
P11
0.5
3
0.5
1.33
68
Orly
Aurélia
BEN
P11
P12
P11
2.87
0.48
0.48
1.28
69
Fabre
Laurent
VET3
P11
P11
P12
1.56
1.5
0.35
1.14
70
Laloy
Maxence
BEN
P11
P12
P11
2.25
0.38
0.38
1
71
Dupuy
Marie-pascale
VET5
P11
P11
P11
0.79
0.79
0.79
0.79
72
Onraed
Antoine
BEN
P11
P12
P12
1.01
0.17
0.17
0.45
73
Lesaint
Louis
BEN
P12
P12
P12
0.5
0.08
0.08
0.22
74
Brasdefer
Fabrice
VET4
P12
P12
P12
0.01
0.09
0.01
0.04
75
Frere
Adam
BEN
NC
NC
NC
0
0
0
0
76
Robinet
Léa
MIN
NC
NC
NC
0
0
0
0
77
Foulogne
Gaetan
POU
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
78
Debruyne
Ugo
MBAD
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
79
Debruyne
Ary
MBAD
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
80
Flamand Gallois
Lina
BEN
NC
NC
NC
0
0
0
0
81
Looten
Noah
POU
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
82
Joseph
Adam
BEN
NC
NC
NC
0
0
0
0
83
Joseph
Robin
CAD
NC
NC
NC
0
0
0
0
84
Gastout
Pauline
BEN
NC
NC
NC
0
0
0
0
85
Merle
Alexis
MIN
NC
NC
NC
0
0
0
0
86
Mionnet
Paul
BEN
NC
NC
NC
0
0
0
0
87
Mionnet
Armand
MBAD
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
88
Baert
Jarod
POU
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
89
Houriez
Jade
MBAD
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
90
Ceccarelli
Leyana
BEN
NC
NC
NC
0
0
0
0
91
Dubois
William
POU
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
92
Dubois
Lisa
MBAD
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
93
Va
Yeng-Shi
BEN
NC
NC
NC
0
0
0
0
94
Lemieuvre
Michel
VET4
NC
NC
NC
0
0
0
0
95
Devewer
Baptiste
MBAD
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
96
Delannay
Noam
MBAD
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
97
Devewer
Raphael
MBAD
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
98
Truant
Zoé
MIN
NC
NC
NC
0
0
0
0
99
Robert-Papon
Léo
MIN
NC
NC
NC
0
0
0
0
100
Papon
Aurore
SEN
NC
NC
NC
0
0
0
0
101
Landre-Stempniewicz
Sasha
MIN
NC
NC
NC
0
0
0
0
102
Soufflet
Eden
MBAD
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
103
Bury
Laly
MIN
NC
NC
NC
0
0
0
0
104
Cattelain
Bastien
VET1
NC
NC
NC
0
0
0
0
105
Vasseur
Arnaud
VET4
NC
NC
NC
0
0
0
0
106
De Wever
Alois
POU
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
107
Dupont
Clément
POU
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
108
David
Samuel
VET2
NC
NC
NC
0
0
0
0
109
Gourmez
Antoine
VET1
NC
NC
NC
0
0
0
0
110
Duquesnoy
Nadege
VET2
NC
NC
NC
0
0
0
0
111
Duquesnoy
Mickael
VET2
NC
NC
NC
0
0
0
0
112
Cambreling
Thibaut
SEN
NC
NC
NC
0
0
0
0
Nos partenaires